Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Dedee Pfeiffer


Mostly Credited As: Dedee Pfeiffer
Sometimes Credited As: De Dee Pfeiffer

Birth Name: Dorothy D. Pfeiffer
Date Of Birth: January 01, 1964 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Midway City, California
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Dedee Pfeiffer




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Wanted (US) (2005)As: Lucinda Rose
For Your Love (1998)As: Sheri Winston
Cybill (1995)As: Rachel Robbins Blanders
Episode Cast Credits 

Supernatural (2005) 
  Jump the Shark 04x19: (Apr/23/2009) As Kate Milligan 

ER (1994) 
  Haunted 15x05: (Oct/30/2008) As Annie Raskin 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Claus and Effect 06x10: (Dec/13/2007) As Donna 

Burn Notice (2007) 
  Fight or Flight 01x03: (Jul/12/2007) As Cara Stagner (Client) 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Open and Shut 03x06: (Oct/25/2006) As Grace Thomason 

The Dead Zone (2002) 
  Into the Heart of Darkness 05x10: (Aug/20/2006) As Linda 
  The Collector 04x02: (Jun/19/2005) As Linda Finney 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Swap Meet 05x05: (Oct/28/2004) As Erin Brady 

Friends (1994) 
  The One With the Pediatrician 09x03: (Oct/10/2002) As Mary Ellen 

Seinfeld (1989) 
  The Opposite 05x22: (May/19/1994) As Victoria 

Jack's Place (1992) 
  Play It Again, Jack 02x07: (Jun/08/1993) As Allison 

Dream On (1990) 
  ...And Sheep are Nervous 01x06: (Aug/12/1990) As Mary 

Hotel (1983) 
  Child's Play 03x14: (Feb/05/1986) As Angela 

CBS Schoolbreak Special (1984) 
  Have You Tried Talking to Patty? 03x02: (Jan/14/1986) As Queenie 

Simon & Simon (1981) 
  Slither 04x18: (Feb/07/1985) As Jennifer 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dedee Pfeiffer Quotes

No quotes added for this person