TV

Danielle Savre


Mostly Credited As: Danielle Savre
Birth Name: Danielle Kathleen Savre
Date Of Birth: August 26, 1988 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Simi Valley, California
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Danielle Savre




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Too Close to Home (2016)As: Anna
Kaya (2007)As: Kaya
Episode Cast Credits 

Supernatural (2005) 
  Bloodlines 09x20: (Apr/29/2014) As Margo Lassiter 
  Bloodlines 09x20: (Apr/29/2014) As Margo Lassiter 

Outlaw (2010) 
  In Re: Curtis Farwell 01x04: (Oct/08/2010) As Unknown 
  In Re: Curtis Farwell 01x04: (Oct/08/2010) As Unknown 

Heroes (2006) 
  Pass/Fail 04x16: (Jan/18/2010) As Jackie Wilcox 
  Pass/Fail 04x16: (Jan/18/2010) As Jackie Wilcox 
  Once Upon a Time in Texas 04x08: (Nov/02/2009) As Jackie Wilcox 
  Six Months Ago 01x10: (Nov/27/2006) As Jackie Wilcox 

The Closer (2005) 
  Flashpoint 01x05: (Jul/11/2005) As Gretchen Schiller 
  Flashpoint 01x05: (Jul/11/2005) As Gretchen Schiller 

Charmed (1998) 
  Something Wicca This Way Goes 07x22: (May/22/2005) As Glamored Phoebe 
  Something Wicca This Way Goes 07x22: (May/22/2005) As Glamored Phoebe 

Summerland (2004) 
  The Pleiades 02x06: (Apr/04/2005) As Callie 
  I Am The Walrus 02x02: (Mar/07/2005) As Callie 
  I Am The Walrus 02x02: (Mar/07/2005) As Callie 
  The Wisdom to Know the Difference 02x01: (Feb/28/2005) As Callie 

Grounded for Life (2001) 
  All Apologies 04x15: (Jan/30/2004) As Courtney 
  Oops!...I Did It Again 02x22: (May/08/2002) As Hannah 

One On One (2001) 
  School Dazed 01x04: (Sep/24/2001) As Brittany 

Malcolm in the Middle (2000) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Heidi 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Heidi 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Amy Keaton 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Amy Keaton 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Danielle Savre Quotes

No quotes added for this person