Login or register  
TV

Katy Selverstone

Mostly Credited As: Katy Selverstone
Birth Name: Katherine Selverstone
Date Of Birth: February 04, 1966 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Leverage (2008) 
  The Frame-Up Job 05x10: (Sep/16/2012) As Eleanor 

As The World Turns (1956) 
  Ep. #13825 55x86: (Jul/30/2010) As Francoise Pacaud 
  Ep. #13814 55x75: (Jul/15/2010) As Francoise Pacaud 
  Ep. #13812 55x73: (Jul/13/2010) As Francoise Pacaud 
  Ep. #13808 55x69: (Jul/07/2010) As Francoise Pacaud 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Love Eternal 20x22: (May/17/2010) As Westhampton Police Detective 
  Entitled (2) 10x14: (Feb/18/2000) As Emily Shore 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  The Road Home 04x18: (Mar/30/2006) As Nadine Jameson 

Medium (2005) 
  Raising Cain 02x13: (Jan/23/2006) As Marilyn Downy 

Ghost Whisperer (2005) 
  Homecoming 01x06: (Oct/28/2005) As Fran Vale 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Vengeance 03x22: (May/09/2005) As Michelle Day 

The L Word (2004) 
  Land Ahoy 02x10: (Apr/24/2005) As Phoebe Sparkle 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Ch-Ch-Changes 05x08: (Nov/18/2004) As Amber Hamshaw 

The Handler (2003) 
  Give Daddy Some Sugar 01x14: (Jan/30/2004) As Rhonda 

Nip/Tuck (2003) 
  Cara Fitzgerald 01x08: (Sep/16/2003) As Devon Greco 

Ninja Scroll: The Series (2003) 
  Forbidden Love 01x03: (Sep/02/2003) Voiced  Rengoku 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  Yo, Adrian 10x21: (May/13/2003) As Adrian Caffee 
  Maybe Baby 10x20: (May/06/2003) As Adrian Caffee 

Grounded for Life (2001) 
  Eddie's Dead 01x09: (Apr/04/2001) As Abby 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Entitled (1) 01x15: (Feb/18/2000) As Emily Shore 

Dawson's Creek (1998) 
  A Perfect Wedding 02x18: (Apr/28/1999) As Pam the Bride 

Holding the Baby (US) (1998) 
  The Gay Divorcee 01x06: (Dec/08/1998) As Roxanne 

C-16: FBI (1997) 
  Pilot (1) 01x01: (Sep/27/1997) As Valerie Tulli 

The Drew Carey Show (1995) 
  Lisa Gets Married 02x11: (Dec/18/1996) As Lisa Robbins 
  Break It Up, Break It Up 02x03: (Oct/02/1996) As Lisa Robbins 
  Something Wick This Way Comes 02x02: (Sep/25/1996) As Lisa Robbins 
  We'll Remember Always, Evaluation Day 02x01: (Sep/18/1996) As Lisa Robbins 

Central Park West (1995) 
  Episode 9 01x09: (Nov/15/1995) As Communique Staff 
  Episode 10 01x10: (Unaired) As Communique Editor 

Seinfeld (1989) 
  The Face Painter 06x23: (May/11/1995) As Siena 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Katy Selverstone Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news