Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Natasha Alam


Mostly Credited As: Natasha Alam
Birth Name: Natalia Shimanchuk
Date Of Birth: March 10, 1983 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: Uzbekistan
Birth Place: Tashkent
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Natasha Alam




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

NCIS: Los Angeles (2009) 
  Ascension 05x01: (Sep/24/2013) As Veronica Pisconov 
  Descent 04x24: (May/14/2013) As Veronica Pisconov, [Co-Guest Stars]

Body Of Proof (2011) 
  Fallen Angel 03x06: (Mar/26/2013) As Tatyana 

True Blood (2008) 
  Fresh Blood 03x11: (Aug/29/2010) As Yvetta 
  I Smell a Rat 03x10: (Aug/22/2010) As Yvetta 
  9 Crimes 03x04: (Jul/11/2010) As Yvetta 
  It Hurts Me Too 03x03: (Jun/27/2010) As Yvetta 
  Bad Blood 03x01: (Jun/13/2010) As Yvetta 

The Bold and the Beautiful (1987) 
  Ep. #5192 21x170: (Nov/20/2007) As Ava 
  Ep. #5191 21x169: (Nov/19/2007) As Ava 
  Ep. #5190 21x168: (Nov/16/2007) As Ava 
  Ep. #5164 21x142: (Oct/11/2007) As Ava 
  Ep. #5015 20x246: (Mar/09/2007) As Ava 
  Ep. #4971 20x202: (Jan/08/2007) As Ava 
  Ep. #4970 20x201: (Jan/05/2007) As Ava 
  Ep. #4969 20x200: (Jan/04/2007) As Ava 
  Ep. #4968 20x199: (Jan/03/2007) As Ava 
  Ep. #4963 20x194: (Dec/26/2006) As Ava 
  Ep. #4904 20x135: (Sep/29/2006) As Ava 
  Ep. #4895 20x126: (Sep/18/2006) As Ava 
  Ep. #4596 19x82: (Jul/14/2005) As Ava 
  Ep. #4574 19x60: (Jun/14/2005) As Ava 
  Ep. #4573 19x59: (Jun/13/2005) As Ava 
  Ep. #4482 18x222: (Feb/02/2005) As Forrester Model 
  Ep. #4481 18x221: (Feb/01/2005) As Forrester Model 
  Ep. #4480 18x220: (Jan/31/2005) As Forrester Model 
  Ep. #4466 18x206: (Jan/10/2005) As Forrester Model 
  Ep. #4465 18x205: (Jan/07/2005) As Forrester Model 
  Ep. #4416 18x156: (Oct/28/2004) As Forrester Model 
  Ep. #4386 18x126: (Sep/16/2004) As Forrester Model 
  Ep. #4376 18x116: (Aug/31/2004) As Forrester Model 
  Ep. #4297 18x37: (May/12/2004) As Forrester Model 

The Unit (2006) (2006) 
  Bedfellows 02x21: (Apr/24/2007) As Russian Girl 

Wanted (US) (2005) 
  The Wild Bunch 01x02: (Aug/07/2005) As waitress, [Co-Guest Stars]

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  Bale to the Chief 12x19: (Feb/22/2005) As Elena 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Nesting Dolls 05x13: (Feb/03/2005) As Svetlana Melton 

Fastlane (2002) 
  Gone Native 01x03: (Oct/30/2002) As Katiya Federov 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Natasha Alam Quotes

No quotes added for this person