Login or register  
TV

Jonathan Togo


Mostly Credited As: Jonathan Togo
Birth Name: Jonathan Frederick Togo
Date Of Birth: August 25, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Rockland, Massachusetts
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Jonathan Togo




TV Appearances

Main cast 
CSI: Miami (2002)As: Ryan Wolfe (S03E06-S10)
Special Unit 2 (2001)As: Jonathan (S02)
Episode Cast Credits 

Covert Affairs (2010) 
  River Euphrates 04x14: (Nov/07/2013) As Nelson Smith 
  Something Against You 04x12: (Oct/24/2013) As Nelson Smith 

The Early Show (1999) 
  Stanley Tucci, Adam Rodriguez, Jonathan Togo 08x52: (Nov/14/2006) As Himself 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Legal 03x05: (Oct/18/2004) As Ryan Wolfe 
  Murder in a Flash 03x04: (Oct/11/2004) As Ryan Wolfe 
  Under the Influence 03x03: (Oct/04/2004) As Ryan Wolfe 

The Jury (US) (2004) 
  The Honeymoon Suite 01x02: (Jun/08/2004) As Dennis Dudley 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Blaze 14x05: (Oct/29/2003) As Eddie 

Ed (2000) 
  The Offer 04x06: (Oct/29/2003) As Keith Kessler 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  Looking For Quarters 04x18: (Mar/18/2003) As Charles "DJ Dizz" Simbour 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jonathan Togo Quotes

No quotes added for this person