Login or register  
TV

Rory Cochrane

Mostly Credited As: Rory Cochrane
Birth Name: Rory K. Cochrane
Date Of Birth: February 28, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Syracuse, New York
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Rory Cochrane



TV Appearances

Main cast 
CSI: Miami (2002)As: Tim Speedle (S01-S03E01)
The Last Don (1997)As: Dante Clericuzio
Episode Cast Credits 

24 (2001) 
  Day 7: 1:00 A.M.-2:00 A.M. 07x18: (Apr/13/2009) As Greg Seaton 
  Day 7: 12:00 A.M.-1:00 A.M. 07x17: (Apr/06/2009) As Greg Seaton 
  Day 7: 11:00 P.M.-12:00 A.M. 07x16: (Mar/30/2009) As Greg Seaton 
  Day 7: 10:00 P.M.-11:00 P.M. 07x15: (Mar/23/2009) As Greg Seaton 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Bang, Bang, Your Debt 06x04: (Oct/15/2007) As Tim Speedle 

The Company (2007) 
  Episode 3 01x03: (Aug/19/2007) As Yevgeny Tsipin 
  Episode 2 01x02: (Aug/12/2007) As Yevgeny Tsipin 
  Episode 1 01x01: (Aug/05/2007) As Yevgeny Tsipin 

Attack Of The Show! (2005) 
  A Scanner Darkly, Gaming News 02x123: (Jul/10/2006) As Himself 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Cross-Jurisdictions 02x22: (May/09/2002) As Tim Speedle, [Special Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rory Cochrane Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...