Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Seth Adkins


Mostly Credited As: Seth Adkins
Birth Name: Seth Elijah Adkins
Date Of Birth: October 30, 1989 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Albuquerque, New Mexico
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Seth Adkins




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Longmire (2012) 
  A Damn Shame 01x03: (Jun/17/2012) As TJ Stewart 

Crash (US) (2008) 
  You, I'll Be Following 02x05: (Oct/16/2009) As Lorenzano 

NCIS (2003) 
  Iced 03x19: (Apr/04/2006) As Sean Hodges 

The West Wing (1999) 
  A Good Day 06x17: (Mar/02/2005) As Cody Zucker 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  The Long Run 06x10: (Jan/18/2005) As Charlie Dane 

Touched by an Angel (1994) 
  A Time for Every Purpose 09x13: (Feb/01/2003) As Sam 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Losing Face 01x02: (Sep/30/2002) As Conner 

The Pretender (1996) 
  Silence 02x16: (Apr/04/1998) As Nicky Parks 

ER (1994) 
  Fortune's Fools 03x13: (Jan/30/1997) As Benny Miles 

Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (1996) (1996) 
  A Girl and Her Cat 01x11: (Dec/13/1996) As Rex 

Small Talk (CA) (1996) 
  Episode 31 01x31: (Nov/11/1996) As Panelist #3 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Seth Adkins Quotes

No quotes added for this person