TV

Jeffrey Licon


Mostly Credited As: Jeffrey Licon
Sometimes Credited As: Jeff Licon

Birth Name: Jeffrey Peter Basil Licon
Date Of Birth: August 29, 1985 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Jeffrey Licon




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Brothers Garcia (2000)As: Carlos Garcia
Second Noah (1996)As: Luis
Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Rio (4) 05x01: (Sep/18/2006) As Alcimar 
  Rio (4) 05x01: (Sep/18/2006) As Alcimar 

Joan of Arcadia (2003) 
  Something Wicked This Way Comes 02x22: (Apr/22/2005) As Goth Kid (God) 
  Something Wicked This Way Comes 02x22: (Apr/22/2005) As Goth Kid (God) 
  Secret Service 02x18: (Mar/04/2005) As Goth Kid (God) 
  Secret Service 02x18: (Mar/04/2005) As Goth Kid (God) 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  La Bomba 12x15: (Jan/25/2005) As Javier Garcia 
  La Bomba 12x15: (Jan/25/2005) As Javier Garcia 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Discretion 02x10: (Dec/19/2004) As Ramon 
  Discretion 02x10: (Dec/19/2004) As Ramon 

All That (1994) 
  Jeffrey Licon/Jennifer Love Hewitt 08x04: (Oct/12/2002) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]
  Jeffrey Licon/Jennifer Love Hewitt 08x04: (Oct/12/2002) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]

Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) 
  Rise to the Occasion 08x10: (Nov/27/1999) As Chato 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  Paranoia 03x16: (Feb/22/1999) As Kid #1 

The Wild Thornberrys (1998) 
  Temple of Eliza 01x07: (Sep/17/1998) Voiced  Male Cub 
  Temple of Eliza 01x07: (Sep/17/1998) Voiced  Male Cub 

Hearts Afire (1992) 
  The Sock-Her Boys 03x04: (Oct/15/1994) As Donnie, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Sock-Her Boys 03x04: (Oct/15/1994) As Donnie, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Sons of Sissy-Whatsis 02x12: (Feb/02/1994) As Donnie, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Sons of Sissy-Whatsis 02x12: (Feb/02/1994) As Donnie, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Mentalist (2008) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Sergio Porchetto 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Sergio Porchetto 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Kid #2, [Co-Guest Stars]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Kid #2, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Closer (2005) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Keith Reyes 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jeffrey Licon Quotes

No quotes added for this person