Login or register
 
TV

Denice Duff


Mostly Credited As: Denice Duff
Birth Name: Denice Marie Duff
Date Of Birth: July 01, 1965 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Denice Duff




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Young and the Restless (1973)As: Amanda Browning (2001-2002)
Episode Cast Credits 

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #12725 51x12: (Nov/24/2015) As Wendy Taylor 
  Ep. #12724 51x11: (Nov/23/2015) As Wendy Taylor 
  Ep. #12722 51x09: (Nov/19/2015) As Wendy 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Slaughterhouse 01x08: (Nov/11/2002) As Stephanie Caplin's Sister 

Silk Stalkings (1991) 
  Intensive Care 01x11: (Jan/23/1992) As Tina 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Denice Duff Quotes

No quotes added for this person