Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jeff D'Agostino


Mostly Credited As: Jeff D'Agostino
Birth Name: Jeffrey Frank D'Agostino
Date Of Birth: September 05, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Fort Collins, Colorado

Jeff D'Agostino




TV Appearances

Main cast 
SkwidsAs: Himself -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Room Service 06x02: (Sep/29/2005) As Blinky 

Weeds (2005) 
  Higher Education 01x07: (Sep/19/2005) As Bobby 

Veronica Mars (2004) 
  M.A.D. 01x20: (Apr/26/2005) As Tad Wilson 

Phil of the Future (2004) 
  Double Trouble 01x18: (Jan/01/2005) As Myron 
  Raging Bull 01x06: (Jul/02/2004) As Myron 

Medical Investigation (2004) 
  Little Girl 01x09: (Nov/12/2004) As Randy 

The Brotherhood of Poland, N.H. (2003) 
  Little Girl Lost 01x05: (Oct/22/2003) As Malcolm Shaw 
  Tough Love 01x03: (Oct/08/2003) As Malcolm Shaw 
  Falling Acorns 01x01: (Sep/24/2003) As Malcolm Shaw 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  Shock and Awe 04x24: (May/13/2003) As Andrew Lentari 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Victory for Humanity 01x19: (Apr/10/2003) As Cal Fuller 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Camp Fear 01x11: (Dec/16/2002) As Timmy Diehl 

Malcolm in the Middle (2000) 
  Humilithon 04x02: (Nov/10/2002) As Student #5, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jeff D'Agostino Quotes

No quotes added for this person