Login or register  
TV

Eddie Daniels


Mostly Credited As: Eddie Daniels
Birth Name: Julie Diane Haggerty
Date Of Birth: March 19, 1967 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Seattle, Washington
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Camp Fear 01x11: (Dec/16/2002) As Carol Tedman 

Homicide: Life on the Street (1993) 
  Cradle to Grave 03x10: (Jan/13/1995) As Bree Whetherly, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Eddie Daniels Quotes

No quotes added for this person