Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Eddie Jemison


Mostly Credited As: Eddie Jemison
Birth Name: Edward F. Jemison
Date Of Birth: 1963
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New Orleans, Louisiana
Height: 5' 5 " (1.65 m)

Eddie Jemison




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Hung (2009)As: Ronnie Haxon
Episode Cast Credits 

Rizzoli & Isles (2010) 
  Face Value 06x06: (Jul/21/2015) As Elliot Dutton 

Franklin & Bash (2011) 
  Freck 03x06: (Jul/17/2013) As Robbie Ambriano 
  Strange Brew 02x01: (Jun/05/2012) As Robbie Ambriano 

Crossing Lines (2013) 
  Pilot – Part 2 01x02: (Jun/23/2013) As Gerald Wilhoit 
  Pilot – Part 1 01x01: (Jun/23/2013) As Gerald Wilhoit 

Grey's Anatomy (2005) 
  This Is Why We Fight 09x16: (Feb/21/2013) As Stan Grossberg (Financial Advisor to Dr. Derek Shepherd) 
  Hard Bargain 09x15: (Feb/14/2013) As Stan Grossberg (Financial Advisor to Dr. Derek Shepherd) 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Hunting Ground 09x16: (Mar/13/2011) As Arnold Watkins 
  Dead Woman Walking 01x15: (Feb/10/2003) As Parker Boyd 

Justified (2010) 
  The Lord of War and Thunder 01x05: (Apr/13/2010) As Stan Perkins 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Neverland 10x15: (Mar/11/2010) As Craig Lifford 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  The Performer 05x07: (Nov/11/2009) As Ray Campion 

Medium (2005) 
  Pain Killer 06x03: (Oct/09/2009) As Willem Wittmar 

The Closer (2005) 
  Out of Focus 02x06: (Jul/17/2006) As unknown 

NCIS (2003) 
  Bloodbath 03x21: (Apr/25/2006) As Terry Spooner 

ER (1994) 
  Middleman 11x13: (Feb/03/2005) As Lysander Martin 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  Consent 06x04: (Oct/26/2004) As Colton Gerard 

Six Feet Under (2001) 
  Out, Out, Brief Candle 02x02: (Mar/10/2002) As Casket Salesman 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Gina Gershon, Mary Tyler Moore, Sonic Youth, Doc Severinsen 03x15: (Sep/22/1995) As Himself (cameo) 
  Marv Albert, Fisher Stevens, Kathleen Madigan 03x13: (Sep/20/1995) As Himself (cameo) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Eddie Jemison Quotes

No quotes added for this person