Login or register  
TV

Quddus

Mostly Credited As: Quddus
Sometimes Credited As: Quddus Philippe

Birth Name: Ben Phillippe
Date Of Birth: July 10, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario

Quddus



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Duets (2012)As: Himself (Host)
Dance on Sunset (2008)As: Himself (Host)
TRL (1998)As: Co-Host (2001-2006)
Episode Cast Credits 

Girlfriends (2000) 
  Save The Last Dance 08x08: (Nov/19/2007) As Xander 
  Where Did Lynn-digo? 08x03: (Oct/15/2007) As Xander 

Half & Half (2002) 
  The Big Credit Check Episode 03x13: (Feb/07/2005) As Himself (as Quddus Philippe) 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Blood Brothers 02x01: (Sep/22/2003) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Quddus Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..