Login or register  
TV

Brad Beyer


Mostly Credited As: Brad Beyer
Birth Name: Bradford G. Beyer Jr.
Date Of Birth: September 20, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Waukesha, Wisconsin

Brad Beyer




TV Appearances

Main cast 
GCB (2012)As: Zack Peacham
Jericho (2006)As: Stanley Richmond
Episode Cast Credits 

Extant (2014) 
  A New World 01x11: (Sep/03/2014) As Harmon Kryger 
  A Pack of Cards 01x10: (Aug/27/2014) As Harmon Kryger 
  Care and Feeding 01x09: (Aug/27/2014) As Harmon Kryger 
  Incursion 01x08: (Aug/20/2014) As Harmon Kryger 

Perception (2012) 
  Curveball 02x11: (Feb/25/2014) As Mordecai 'Three Finger' Brown 

Ironside (2013) (2013) 
  Sleeping Dogs 01x02: (Oct/09/2013) As Chris Ellis 

Royal Pains (2009) 
  A Trismus Story 05x12: (Sep/04/2013) As Don O'Shea 
  Open Invitation 05x11: (Aug/28/2013) As Don O'Shea 
  Game of Phones 05x10: (Aug/21/2013) As Don O'Shea 
  Vertigo 05x05: (Jul/17/2013) As Don O'Shea 

The Glades (2010) 
  Yankee Dan 04x01: (May/27/2013) As Ryan Baker 

NCIS (2003) 
  Shell Shock (Part II) 10x07: (Nov/20/2012) As Marine Captain Joe Westcott 
  Shell Shock (Part I) 10x06: (Nov/13/2012) As Marine Captain Joe Westcott 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Cheap Burgundy 04x17: (Mar/08/2012) As Ranger Sam Franklin 

NCIS: Los Angeles (2009) 
  Personal 02x17: (Feb/22/2011) As LAPD Detective Jeff Versey 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Justified 07x09: (Nov/19/2010) As Jay Carver/Parker 

Lie to Me (2009) 
  Unchained 01x05: (Mar/04/2009) As Lieutenant Tom Clayton 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Cloudy with a Change of Gettysburg 07x10: (Dec/16/2008) As Kevin Weaver 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  The Crossing 03x18: (May/07/2008) As Detective Steve Berry 

Murder 101 (2006) 
  If Wishes Were Horses 01x03: (Aug/18/2007) As Jake Brawley 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Witness to Murder 02x12: (Jan/12/2004) As Doug 

Hack (2002) 
  Domestic Disturbance 01x03: (Oct/11/2002) As Daren Adams 

Third Watch (1999) 
  Blackout 03x22: (May/13/2002) As Jason Christopher 
  The Long Guns 03x12: (Jan/28/2002) As Jason Christopher 
  Childhood Memories 03x07: (Dec/03/2001) As Jason Christopher 
  He Said, She Said 03x06: (Nov/26/2001) As Jason Christopher 

Sex and the City (1998) 
  Where's There's Smoke... 03x01: (Jun/04/2000) As Arthur 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Hysteria 01x04: (Oct/11/1999) As Dennis Caulfield, [Special Guest Stars]

Law & Order (1990) 
  Girlfriends 06x20: (May/01/1996) As Jack Miniver 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brad Beyer Quotes

No quotes added for this person