Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Nicole DeHuff


Mostly Credited As: Nicole DeHuff
Birth Name: Nicole Renee DeHuff
Date Of Birth: January 06, 1974 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Antlers, Oklahoma
Date Of Death: February 16, 2005
Cause Of Death: pneumonia

Nicole DeHuff




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Court (2002)As: Alexis Cameron
Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Wannabe 02x18: (Mar/22/2004) As Carrie Delgado 
  Stalkerazzi 02x15: (Feb/16/2004) As Carrie Delgado 

Monk (2002) 
  Mr. Monk and the Paperboy 02x10: (Jan/16/2004) As Vicki Salinas 

L.A. Dragnet (2003) 
  The Magic Bullet 02x04: (Oct/25/2003) As Claudia Hellman 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Underground Railroad 01x12: (Jan/16/2003) As Kathy Dobson 

The Practice (1997) 
  Dangerous Liaisons 06x09: (Dec/02/2001) As Michelle Farrell 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Alter Boys 02x06: (Nov/01/2001) As Tina Kolas 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nicole DeHuff Quotes

No quotes added for this person