Login or register  
TV

Rusty Joiner


Mostly Credited As: Rusty Joiner
Birth Name: Jason Russell Joiner
Date Of Birth: December 11, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Montgomery, Alabama
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Rusty Joiner




TV Appearances

Main cast 
truTV Presents: World's Dumbest... (2008)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Melrose Place (2009) (2009) 
  Santa Fe 01x16: (Mar/30/2010) As Magnus Balack 

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #11101 44x151: (Jun/11/2009) As Kevin 

The Closer (2005) 
  Manhunt 03x08: (Aug/06/2007) As Danny Jones 

Close To Home (2005) 
  Maternal Instinct 02x19: (Apr/06/2007) As Matthew Toobin 

Bones (2005) 
  The Man in the Bear 01x04: (Nov/01/2005) As Charlie 

ER (1994) 
  A Shot in the Dark 11x08: (Dec/02/2004) As Brett 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Rap Sheet 02x22: (May/10/2004) As Pretty Blonde Boy 

Spin City (1996) 
  All the Wrong Moves 05x08: (Dec/06/2000) As Man in Store 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rusty Joiner Quotes

No quotes added for this person