Login or register  
TV

Colton Shires

Mostly Credited As: Colton Shires
Birth Name: William Colton Shires
Date Of Birth: October 16, 1996 (Age 18)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Denton, Texas

Colton Shires



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  2,918 Miles 09x03: (Oct/12/2012) As Jordan Parr, [Co-Guest Stars]

GCB (2012) 
  Adam & Eve’s Rib 01x09: (Apr/29/2012) As Will Vaughn 
  Hell Hath No Fury 01x02: (Mar/11/2012) As Will Vaughn 
  Pilot 01x01: (Mar/04/2012) As Will Vaughn 

Lie to Me (2009) 
  Truth or Consequences 02x02: (Oct/05/2009) As Zack, [Co-Guest Stars]

Passions (1999) 
  Ep. #2227 10x12: (Jul/30/2008) As Little Ethan 
  Ep. #2174 09x143: (Mar/31/2008) As Ethan Lopez-Fitzgerald Crane 
  Ep. #2172 09x141: (Mar/25/2008) As Ethan Lopez-Fitzgerald Crane 
  Ep. #2171 09x140: (Mar/24/2008) As Ethan Lopez-Fitzgerald Crane 

Desperate Housewives (2004) 
  Gossip 03x20: (Apr/29/2007) As Boy #1, [Co-Guest Stars]

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  The Fox 01x07: (Nov/09/2005) As Sam Crawford 

Medical Investigation (2004) 
  Price of Pleasure 01x10: (Nov/19/2004) As Boy (Kirkland's Son) 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Lost Son 03x01: (Sep/20/2004) As Joey Williams 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Colton Shires Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..