Login or register  
TV

Andrea Bendewald

Mostly Credited As: Andrea Bendewald
Birth Name: Andrea R. Bendewald
Date Of Birth: March 04, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York

Andrea Bendewald



Andrea Bendewald
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Browsers (2013)As: Amy Winslow
Suddenly Susan (1996)As: Maddy Piper (S02-S03)
Episode Cast Credits 

Legit (2013) 
  Intervention 02x11: (May/07/2014) As Georgia (Steve's ex-wife) 
  Weekend 02x10: (Apr/30/2014) As Georgia (Steve's Ex wife) 
  Reunion 02x04: (Mar/19/2014) As Georgia (Steve's ex-wife) 
  Loveline 02x01: (Feb/26/2014) As Georgia (Steve's ex-wife) 

Last Man Standing (2011) 
  Guess Who's Coming To Dinner 01x09: (Nov/29/2011) As Charlie 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Rise and Fall 07x05: (Oct/28/2008) As Patricia Ranes 

Two and a Half Men (2003) 
  That Special Tug 03x12: (Jan/09/2006) As Terry Sholander 

House (2004) 
  TB or Not TB 02x04: (Nov/01/2005) As Cecelia Carter 

Entourage (2004) 
  Oh, Mandy 02x08: (Jul/24/2005) As Jess 

Center of the Universe (2004) 
  The New Neighbors 01x10: (Jan/19/2005) As Jewel 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Pro Per 03x02: (Sep/27/2004) As Monica Reynoso 

That '70s Show (1998) 
  Thank You 05x08: (Dec/03/2002) As Ms McGee 

Friends (1994) 
  The One With the Cheap Wedding Dress 07x17: (Mar/15/2001) As Megan 

Providence (1999) 
  Parenthood 03x15: (Mar/02/2001) As Judith Janower 

Popular (1999) 
  Citizen Shame 02x03: (Oct/06/2000) As Bonnie 

Seinfeld (1989) 
  The Little Jerry 08x11: (Jan/09/1997) As Celia 

Brotherly Love (US) (1995) 
  Downtown Girl 02x09: (Nov/17/1996) As Phoebe 

Stark Raving Mad (1999) 
  He's Gotta Have It 01x19: (Unaired) As Brittany Farraday 

Life on a Stick (2005) 
  We'll Always Have Bowling 01x06: (Unaired) As Sandy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Andrea Bendewald Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Conan Welcomes Hit Cast of Sons Of Anarchy For Their First-Ever Joint Appearance

TBS's late-night show CONAN will welcome the cast of the FX series Sons of..

Watch: All New Clips of truTV's stellar Fall Lineup!

truTV have released trailers for new episodes of 'Hair Jacked', 'Fake..

Micky Flanagan's Detour De France - Micky chats about making the show

I was lucky enough to catch up with Micky Flanagan at the press launch..