Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Amelia Cooke


Mostly Credited As: Amelia Cooke
Birth Name: Ameila Cooke
Date Of Birth: May 24, 1979 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Colorado Springs, Colorado
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Amelia Cooke




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Tilt (2005)As: Dee Everest
Episode Cast Credits 

Tilt (2005) 
  Risk Tolerance 01x02: (Jan/20/2005) As Dee Everest 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Under the Influence 03x03: (Oct/04/2004) As Katrina Hannagan 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Amelia Cooke Quotes

No quotes added for this person