Login or register  
TV

Tim Abell

Mostly Credited As: Tim Abell
Sometimes Credited As: Timothy Abell

Birth Name: Timothy Shawn Abell
Date Of Birth: July 01, 1958 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Manassas, Virginia
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Tim Abell



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Soldier of Fortune, Inc. (1997)As: Benny Ray Riddle (1997 - 1999)
Special Ops Force (1997)As: Benny Ray Riddle
Episode Cast Credits 

Sons of Anarchy (2008) 
  Aon Rud Persanta 06x11: (Nov/19/2013) As Sheriff Hayes, [Co-Guest Stars]

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Sweet 16 03x10: (Nov/22/2006) As Edward Archerson 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Murder in a Flash 03x04: (Oct/11/2004) As Donny Slater 

NCIS (2003) 
  UnSEALed 01x18: (Apr/06/2004) As Jack D. Curtin 

Murder, She Wrote (1984) 
  The Last Free Man (May/02/2001) As Jeb Bucknell 

JAG (1995) 
  Cabin Pressure 05x14: (Feb/01/2000) As Lt. Jenarette 

7 Days (1998) 
  For the Children 02x04: (Oct/20/1999) As Sgt. Higgins 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tim Abell Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news