Login or register  
TV

Sam Huntington

Mostly Credited As: Sam Huntington
Birth Name: Samuel Huntington
Date Of Birth: April 01, 1982 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Peterborough, New Hampshire
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Sam Huntington



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Being Human (US) (2011)As: Josh Radcliff
Cavemen (2007)As: Andy Claybrook
Episode Cast Credits 

Warehouse 13 (2009) 
  There's Always A Downside 04x04: (Aug/13/2012) As Ethan Ellis 

Face Off (2011) 
  Dangeous Beauty 02x05: (Feb/08/2012) As Himself 

Glenn Martin DDS (2009) 
  Jackie's Get-Witch-Quick Scheme 02x04: (Jul/09/2010) Voiced  Various 

Human Target (2010) (2010) 
  Sanctuary 01x04: (Feb/03/2010) As John Gray 

Veronica Mars (2004) 
  A Trip to the Dentist 01x21: (May/03/2005) As Luke 
  You Think You Know Somebody 01x05: (Oct/26/2004) As Luke 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  'Til Death Do We Part 01x15: (Feb/16/2005) As Connor Mulcahy 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Murder in a Flash 03x04: (Oct/11/2004) As Justin Gillespie 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Burned 08x09: (Dec/10/1997) As Terry Lawlor 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sam Huntington Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..