TV

Beth Broderick


Mostly Credited As: Beth Broderick
Birth Name: Beth Alison Broderick
Date Of Birth: February 24, 1959 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Falmouth, Kentucky
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Beth Broderick




TV Appearances

Main cast 
A Perfect Christmas List (2014)As: Unknown
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (1996) (1996)As: Zelda Spellman (S01-S06)
The Five Mrs. Buchanans (1994)As: Delilah Buchanan
Hearts Afire (1992)As: Dee Dee Starr (S01) / Lee Ann Folsom (S02) (S01-S02E13)
Episode Cast Credits 

Under the Dome (2013) 
  Blue on Blue 01x05: (Jul/22/2013) As Rose Twitchell 
  Blue on Blue 01x05: (Jul/22/2013) As Rose Twitchell 
  Manhunt 01x03: (Jul/08/2013) As Rose Twitchell 
  Manhunt 01x03: (Jul/08/2013) As Rose Twitchell 

Lone Star (2010) 
  One In Every Family 01x02: (Sep/27/2010) As Carol 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Carol 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  The Late Shaft 02x20: (Apr/12/2010) As Barbara Mann 

ER (1994) 
  Tandem Repeats 14x18: (May/08/2008) As Edith Landry 
  Tandem Repeats 14x18: (May/08/2008) As Edith Landry 

Bionic Woman (2007) 
  The List 01x06: (Nov/07/2007) As Alexis 
  The List 01x06: (Nov/07/2007) As Alexis 

Lost (2004) 
  Left Behind 03x15: (Apr/04/2007) As Diane 
  The Long Con 02x13: (Feb/08/2006) As Diane 
  What Kate Did 02x09: (Nov/30/2005) As Diane 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Diane Jansen 

Supernatural (2005) 
  Nightmare 01x14: (Feb/07/2006) As Alice Miller 
  Nightmare 01x14: (Feb/07/2006) As Alice Miller 

Mystery Woman (2003) 
  Mystery Weekend 01x02: (Jan/07/2005) As Clare Beckman 
  Mystery Weekend 01x02: (Jan/07/2005) As Clare Beckman 

Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (1996) (1996) 
  Deliver Us from E-mail 06x10: (Jan/18/2002) As Jezabelda 
  Deliver Us from E-mail 06x10: (Jan/18/2002) As Jezabelda 
  You Can't Twin 05x04: (May/13/2000) As Jezabelda 
  You Can't Twin 05x04: (May/13/2000) As Jezabelda 

Married ... with Children (1987) 
  And Baby Makes Money 05x11: (Dec/16/1990) As Miss Penza 
  And Baby Makes Money 05x11: (Dec/16/1990) As Miss Penza 

Mancuso, FBI (1989) 
  Suspicious Minds 01x01: (Oct/13/1989) As Dallas 
  Suspicious Minds 01x01: (Oct/13/1989) As Dallas 

Matlock (1986) 
  The Hucksters 02x19: (Feb/16/1988) As Jane Barnes 

Tales from the Darkside (1983) (1983) 
  The Enormous Radio 03x22: (May/17/1987) Voiced  Voice-Over, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Enormous Radio 03x22: (May/17/1987) Voiced  Voice-Over, [Co-Guest Stars]

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Belinda/Linda 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Belinda/Linda 

The Lyon's Den (2003) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Lana Ormstead 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Mona Daniels 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Mona Daniels 
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (1996) (1996) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
Cloud Ten 06x11 Jan/25/2002 As: Director
Making the Grade 05x14 Feb/02/2001 As: Director
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Beth Broderick Quotes

No quotes added for this person