Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Marcus Chait


Mostly Credited As: Marcus Chait
Birth Name: Marcus E. Chait
Date Of Birth: March 18, 1973 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Menlo Park, California
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Marcus Chait




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  The Box 05x09: (Nov/26/2008) As Steve Barker 

House (2004) 
  Last Resort 05x09: (Nov/25/2008) As Mitch 

NCIS (2003) 
  Capitol Offense 06x03: (Oct/07/2008) As Cole Erickson 

Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles (2008) 
  Samson & Delilah 02x01: (Sep/08/2008) As Justin Tuck 

Medium (2005) 
  And Then 04x01: (Jan/07/2008) As Unknown 

Women's Murder Club (2007) 
  Grannies, Guns and Love Mints 01x04: (Nov/02/2007) As Dr. Poole 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Freefall 04x09: (Nov/24/2005) As Jimmy Hagerty 

ER (1994) 
  The Show Must Go On 11x22: (May/19/2005) As Kyle 

Charmed (1998) 
  Imaginary Fiends 07x20: (May/08/2005) As Vicus 

Numb3rs (2005) 
  Counterfeit Reality 01x07: (Mar/11/2005) As Jordan Hughs 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Speed Kills 03x08: (Nov/15/2004) As Chad Gilbert 

Crossing Jordan (2001) 
  He Said, She Said 03x11: (May/16/2004) As Alex Dwyer 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marcus Chait Quotes

No quotes added for this person