TV

Scott Ferguson


Mostly Credited As: Scott Ferguson
Birth Name: Scott I. Ferguson
Date Of Birth: January 06, 1978 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Santa Monica, California





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

ER (1994) 
  Truth & Consequences 06x05: (Nov/04/1999) As Aaron Hearn 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  The Voice 03x19: (May/03/1999) As Tucker 

Melrose Place (1992) (1992) 
  Quest for Mother 05x12: (Dec/09/1996) As Unknown 
  Quest for Mother 05x12: (Dec/09/1996) As Unknown 

Step by Step (1991) 
  Head of the Class 04x17: (Feb/17/1995) As Hillside Student #2, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Head of the Class 04x17: (Feb/17/1995) As Hillside Student #2, [Co-Guest Stars]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Roger 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Roger 

Married ... with Children (1987) 
  The Godfather 05x13: (Feb/03/1991) As Paperboy 
  The Godfather 05x13: (Feb/03/1991) As Paperboy 

Mancuso, FBI (1989) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Jonathan 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Jonathan 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Scott Ferguson Quotes

No quotes added for this person