Login or register  
TV

Kimiko Gelman

Mostly Credited As: Kimiko Gelman
Sometimes Credited As: Kimiko Cazanov

Birth Name: Kimiko Rose
Date Of Birth: February 20, 1966 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York

Kimiko Gelman



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Rags to Riches (1987)As: Rose
Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Whacked 03x23: (May/16/2005) As Dr. Nicole Talcott 
  Vengeance 03x22: (May/09/2005) As Dr. Nicole Talcott 
  Recoil 03x21: (May/02/2005) As Dr. Nicole Talcott 

The Division (2001) 
  A Priori 02x07: (Feb/24/2002) As Unknown 

Providence (1999) 
  You Can Count on Me 04x04: (Oct/19/2001) As Eleanor White 
  Big Night 03x09: (Jan/05/2001) As Unknown 

The West Wing (1999) 
  Six Meetings Before Lunch 01x18: (Apr/05/2000) As Secret Service Agent Kelly, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Pretender (1996) 
  Not Even A Mouse 01x08: (Dec/14/1996) As Dr. Kim Fujimora 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  Fearless 07x07: (Oct/30/1996) As Tammy Uchida 

Chicago Hope (1994) 
  Every Day a Little Death 02x04: (Oct/09/1995) As Amy 

Tour of Duty (1987) 
  Payback 03x21: (Apr/28/1990) As Lieu 

Hunter (1984) (1984) 
  Second Sight 06x20: (Apr/23/1990) As Billie 

Freddy's Nightmares (1988) 
  Deadline 01x13: (Jan/29/1989) As Annie 

Knots Landing (1979) 
  Sex and Violence 10x05: (Dec/01/1988) As Norma 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kimiko Gelman Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Exclusive - 'Diversity' star Perri Luc Kelly talks about appearing on tonight's 'Release The Hounds'

We were lucky to be able to catch up with 'Diversity' starĀ Perri Luc..

Christmas Cheer to help brighten up the Grown Ups over the holiday period

This time of year nothing beats coming in from the cold, putting on your..

'Don't Tell The Bride' Let It Snow Couple Talk Weddings

'Don't Tell The Bride' are showcasing another Christmas special, this time..