TV

McKinley Freeman


Mostly Credited As: McKinley Freeman
Birth Name: David Freeman
Country Of Birth: USA

McKinley Freeman




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Hit The Floor (2013)As: Derek Roman
Episode Cast Credits 

Switched at Birth (2011) 
  We Mourn, We Weep, We Love Again 04x14: (Sep/14/2015) As Brad Ziff 
  We Mourn, We Weep, We Love Again 04x14: (Sep/14/2015) As Brad Ziff 

Bones (2005) 
  The Spark in the Park 09x11: (Dec/06/2013) As Coach Davis McIntyre 
  The Spark in the Park 09x11: (Dec/06/2013) As Coach Davis McIntyre 

Major Crimes (2012) 
  Backfire 02x10: (Aug/12/2013) As Agent Burns 
  Backfire 02x10: (Aug/12/2013) As Agent Burns 

The Client List (2012) 
  Life Of Riley 01x07: (May/20/2012) As Client 1, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Life Of Riley 01x07: (May/20/2012) As Client 1, [Co-Guest Stars]

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #11552 46x98: (Mar/24/2011) As Evan Sayers, [Uncredited]
  Ep. #11552 46x98: (Mar/24/2011) As Evan Sayers, [Uncredited]
  Ep. #11106 44x156: (Jun/18/2009) As Evan Sayers 
  Ep. #10949 43x256: (Nov/06/2008) As Evan Sayers 

NCIS (2003) 
  Code of Conduct 07x05: (Oct/20/2009) As Marine Sergeant Ross Barnes 
  Code of Conduct 07x05: (Oct/20/2009) As Marine Sergeant Ross Barnes 

Samantha Who? (2007) 
  Todd's Job 02x15: (Jul/02/2009) As Tony Dane 
  My Best Friend's Boyfriend 02x10: (Mar/26/2009) As Tony Dane 
  My Best Friend's Boyfriend 02x10: (Mar/26/2009) As Tony Dane 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  The Big Game 02x14: (Feb/04/2007) As Agent Franks, [Co-Guest Stars]

Close To Home (2005) 
  Still a Small Town 01x18: (Apr/07/2006) As William Harding 
  Still a Small Town 01x18: (Apr/07/2006) As William Harding 

In Justice (2006) 
  Victims 01x09: (Mar/03/2006) As Ray 

ER (1994) 
  Here and There 11x16: (Feb/24/2005) As Flight Medic 
  Here and There 11x16: (Feb/24/2005) As Flight Medic 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As MDPD Uniform 

General Hospital (US) (1963) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Roy Williams 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Roy Williams 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Roy Williams 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Roy Williams 

Over There (US) (2005) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As M.P. #1 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As M.P. #1 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
McKinley Freeman Quotes

No quotes added for this person