TV

Alex Buck


Mostly Credited As: Alex Buck
Birth Name: Alexander Ray Buck
Date Of Birth: December 14, 1990 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles County, California





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Whacked 03x23: (May/16/2005) As Raymond Caine Jr. 

Century City (2004) 
  To Know Her 01x02: (Mar/23/2004) As Stevie 
  To Know Her 01x02: (Mar/23/2004) As Stevie 

Angel (1999) 
  Blind Date 01x21: (May/16/2000) As Blind Child #3, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Blind Date 01x21: (May/16/2000) As Blind Child #3, [Co-Guest Stars]

ER (1994) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Kevin 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Kevin 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

His brother is actor Cory Buck.

Alex Buck Quotes

No quotes added for this person