Login or register  
TV

Olivia Burnette

Mostly Credited As: Olivia Burnette
Sometimes Credited As: Olivia Burnett

Birth Name: Olivia Nicole Burnette
Date Of Birth: March 24, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Clemente, California
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Olivia Burnette



Olivia Burnette Olivia Burnette
TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Torkelsons (1991)As: Dorothy Jane Torkelson
Episode Cast Credits 

Sons of Anarchy (2008) 
  Papa's Goods 07x13: (Dec/09/2014) As Homeless Woman, [Co-Guest Stars]
  A Mother's Work 06x13: (Dec/10/2013) As Homeless Woman 
  John 8:32 06x09: (Nov/05/2013) As Homeless Woman 
  J'ai Obtenu Cette 05x13: (Dec/04/2012) As Homeless Woman 

The Closer (2005) 
  Off the Hook 06x06: (Aug/16/2010) As Ann Weber 

Dexter (2006) 
  Dirty Harry 04x05: (Oct/25/2009) As Pam, [Co-Guest Stars]

NCIS (2003) 
  SWAK 02x22: (May/10/2005) As Sarah Lowel 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Grand Master 01x04: (Oct/27/2004) As Madison Haynes 

Quantum Leap (1989) 
  The Leap Home Part I - November 25, 1969 03x01: (Sep/28/1990) As Katie Beckett 
  Another Mother - September 30, 1981 02x13: (Jan/10/1990) As Susan Bruckner 

Jake and the Fatman (1987) 
  My Buddy 03x17: (Feb/14/1990) As Holly 

Designing Women (1986) 
  Great Expectations 02x13: (Jan/04/1988) As Hannah Shackelford 

Riptide (US) (1984) 
  Robin And Marian 03x07: (Dec/03/1985) As Lulu Flynn 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Olivia Burnette Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - The Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..