TV

Clark Gregg


Mostly Credited As: Clark Gregg
Birth Name: Robert Clark Gregg
Date Of Birth: April 02, 1962 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Boston, Massachusetts
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Clark Gregg




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Marvel's Captain America: 75 Heroic Years (2016)As: Himself
Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. (2013)As: Phil Coulson
Marvel's Ultimate Spider-Man vs. the Sinister 6 (2012)As: Agent Phil Coulson -- [Voice]
The New Adventures of Old Christine (2006)As: Richard
A Woman Named Jackie (1991)As: Ken O'Donnell
Episode Cast Credits 

Lip Sync Battle (2015) 
  Clark Gregg vs. Hayley Atwell 02x12: (Apr/21/2016) As Himself 
  Clark Gregg vs. Hayley Atwell 02x12: (Apr/21/2016) As Himself 

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  Katie Couric, Clark Gregg, Benedict Cumberbatch, Deftones 14x54: (Apr/12/2016) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Jennifer Love Hewitt, Clark Greg, Clean Bandit 12x192: (Sep/29/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Jennifer Love Hewitt, Clark Greg, Clean Bandit 12x192: (Sep/29/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The View (1997) 
  Scott Foley, Clark Gregg 18x26: (Oct/20/2014) As Himself 

Tavis Smiley (2004) 
  Dr. David B. Agus, Clark Gregg 11x122: (Jun/11/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Dr. David B. Agus, Clark Gregg 11x122: (Jun/11/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Today (US) (1952) 
  Season 63, Episode 104 63x104: (Jun/05/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

@Midnight (2013) 
  Jason Sklar | Randy Sklar | Kyle Kinane 02x56: (Apr/29/2014) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]
  Jason Sklar | Randy Sklar | Kyle Kinane 02x56: (Apr/29/2014) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]

The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003) 
  Eva Longoria, Clark Gregg 11x136: (Apr/14/2014) As Himself 

etalk (2002) 
  February 25 12x127: (Feb/25/2014) As Himself 

The Talk (2010) 
  Clark Gregg, Rob Shuter, Mary Sue Milliken 04x107: (Feb/20/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Marvel's Ultimate Spider-Man vs. the Sinister 6 (2012) 
  Itsy Bitsy Spider-Man 02x12: (Jun/09/2013) Voiced  Nanny Bots, [Featuring]

The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005) 
  Kate Walsh, Clark Gregg, Skyler Stone 03x02: (Jan/03/2007) As Himself 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  The Fall 01x17: (Mar/02/2005) As District Attorney Allen McShane 
  The Fall 01x17: (Mar/02/2005) As District Attorney Allen McShane 

The Shield (2002) 
  Strays 03x11: (May/18/2004) As William Faulks 
  Strays 03x11: (May/18/2004) As William Faulks 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As William Faulks 

The West Wing (1999) 
  The Dogs of War 05x02: (Oct/01/2003) As Special Agent Michael Casper 
  The Dogs of War 05x02: (Oct/01/2003) As Special Agent Michael Casper 
  7A WF 83429 05x01: (Sep/24/2003) As Special Agent Michael Casper 
  7A WF 83429 05x01: (Sep/24/2003) As Special Agent Michael Casper 

Will & Grace (1998) 
  May Divorce Be With You 05x22: (May/01/2003) As Cameron 
  May Divorce Be With You 05x22: (May/01/2003) As Cameron 

Sports Night (1998) 
  La Forza Del Destino 02x21: (May/09/2000) As Stranger (Calvin Trager) 
  La Forza Del Destino 02x21: (May/09/2000) As Stranger (Calvin Trager) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Stranger (Calvin Trager) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Stranger (Calvin Trager) 

The Commish (1991) 
  Off Broadway (2) 04x22: (May/20/1995) As Tom Cannon 
  Off Broadway (2) 04x22: (May/20/1995) As Tom Cannon 

The Young Indiana Jones Chronicles (1992) 
  The Mystery of the Blues, Chicago, May 1920 (2) 02x06: (Mar/13/1993) As Dickinson 
  The Mystery of the Blues, Chicago, May 1920 (2) 02x06: (Mar/13/1993) As Dickinson 

Shannon's Deal (1990) 
  Strangers in the Night (2) 02x04: (Apr/16/1991) As Mercer 
  Strangers in the Night (2) 02x04: (Apr/16/1991) As Mercer 
  Strangers in the Night (1) [a.k.a. Wrongful Death] 02x03: (Apr/16/1991) As Mercer 
  Strangers in the Night (1) [a.k.a. Wrongful Death] 02x03: (Apr/16/1991) As Mercer 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Life Choice 01x12: (Jan/08/1991) As Patrick Dunne 
  Life Choice 01x12: (Jan/08/1991) As Patrick Dunne 

Sex and the City (1998) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Harris Bragen 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Harris Bragen 

Touched by an Angel (1994) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Don Dudley 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Don Dudley 

The Queen Latifah Show (2013) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 

Central Park West (1995) 
  Behind Your Back 01x11: (Unaired) As Unknown 
  Behind Your Back 01x11: (Unaired) As Unknown 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Clark Gregg Quotes

No quotes added for this person