Login or register  
TV

Jim Zulevic

Mostly Credited As: Jim Zulevic
Birth Name: James Zulevic
Date Of Birth: February 20, 1965 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois
Date Of Death: January 07, 2006
Cause Of Death: heart attack

Jim Zulevic



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Prison Break (2005) 
  Odd Man Out 01x12: (Nov/21/2005) As ER Doctor, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Shield (2002) 
  Posse Up 03x06: (Apr/13/2004) As Det. Camara, [Co-Guest Stars]

Real Time With Bill Maher (2003) 
  Episode 23 02x03: (Jan/30/2004) As Larry Fessman 

Curb Your Enthusiasm (2000) 
  The Car Salesman 02x01: (Sep/23/2001) As Worker 

Early Edition (1996) 
  Take Me out to the Ballgame 04x03: (Oct/09/1999) As Greg Bratcher 
  His Girl Thursday 01x09: (Nov/23/1996) As Stock Broker 

Seinfeld (1989) 
  The Finale (2) 09x24: (May/14/1998) As Bernie 
  The Finale (1) 09x23: (May/14/1998) As Bernie 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jim Zulevic Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Mitchell talks about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election Night

David Mitchell chats about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election..