Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Josh Temple


Mostly Credited As: Josh Temple
Birth Name: Joshua Temple
Date Of Birth: March 08, 1971 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA

Josh Temple




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Beach Flip (2015)As: Himself (Co-Host)
Sold on the Spot (2013)As: Himself (Host)
House Crashers: Top 10 (2012)As: Himself (Host)
Disaster House (2009)As: Himself (Host - S01 - present)
House Crashers (2009)As: Himself (Host)
America's Toughest Jobs (2008)As: Himself (Host)
Backyard Nation (2007)As: Host
Dude Room (2004)As: Host, Team Leader
Episode Cast Credits 

Veronica Mars (2004) 
  Clash of the Tritons 01x12: (Jan/11/2005) As Dex 

Curb Your Enthusiasm (2000) 
  Club Soda and Salt 03x03: (Sep/29/2002) As Brad 

Will & Grace (1998) 
  Stakin' Care Of Business 04x11: (Dec/06/2001) As Mover 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Josh Temple Quotes

No quotes added for this person