Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Cady Huffman


Mostly Credited As: Cady Huffman
Birth Name: Catherine Elizabeth Huffman
Date Of Birth: February 02, 1965 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Santa Barbara, California
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Cady Huffman




TV Appearances

Main cast 
One Life to Live (1968)As: Dr. Paige Miller Truman (#2) (2005-2006)
Episode Cast Credits 

Live From Lincoln Center (1976) 
  The Nance 40x02: (Oct/10/2014) As Sylvie 

The Good Wife (2009) 
  A Few Words 05x14: (Mar/16/2014) As Marina Vassal 
  Blue Ribbon Panel 03x19: (Mar/25/2012) As Marina Vassel 
  Long Way Home 03x17: (Mar/11/2012) As Marina 
  In Sickness 02x21: (May/03/2011) As Marina Vassel 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Home Invasions 13x14: (Feb/15/2012) As Joan’s Work Partner 

Law & Order: Trial by Jury (2005) 
  The Abominable Showman 01x01: (Mar/03/2005) As Penny Sterba 

Frasier (1993) 
  Detour 11x21: (Apr/27/2004) As Amber Licious 

Curb Your Enthusiasm (2000) 
  Opening Night 04x10: (Mar/14/2004) As Herself/Ulla 
  Mel's Offer 04x01: (Jan/04/2004) As Herself 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Cuba Libre 02x16: (Mar/09/2003) As Pam Winters 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cady Huffman Quotes

No quotes added for this person