Login or register  
TV

Jackie Hoffman

Mostly Credited As: Jackie Hoffman
Birth Name: Jacqueline Hoffman
Date Of Birth: November 11, 1960 (Age 54)

Jackie Hoffman



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Good Wife (2009) 
  The Next Month 05x08: (Nov/17/2013) As Judge Felletti 

High School USA! (2013) 
  Adderall 01x03: (Aug/03/2013) Voiced  TBD 

The New Normal (2012) 
  Dairy Queen 01x15: (Jan/29/2013) As Francis 
  Pardon Me 01x09: (Nov/20/2012) As Frances Sawyer 
  Nanagasm 01x05: (Oct/02/2012) As Francis 

Melissa & Joey (2010) 
  Wherefore Art Lennox 02x13: (Aug/15/2012) As Betty Mueller 

Raising Hope (2010) 
  I Want My Baby Back, Baby Back, Baby Back 02x22: (Apr/17/2012) As Sylvia Barnes 

One Life to Live (1968) 
  A Date With Destiny 42x76: (Oct/29/2009) As Eunice 
  Cookie Delancey 41x146: (Feb/13/2009) As Eunice 
  Something in Red 41x145: (Feb/12/2009) As Eunice 

30 Rock (2006) 
  The Funcooker 03x14: (Mar/12/2009) As Rochelle Gaulke 

Late Night with Conan O'Brien (1993) 
  Cuba Gooding Jr., Jackie Hoffman, Bruce Parry 14x180: (Aug/09/2007) As Herself 

Hope & Faith (2003) 
  Queer as Hope 02x03: (Oct/15/2004) As Bobbi 

Curb Your Enthusiasm (2000) 
  Ben's Birthday Party 04x02: (Jan/11/2004) As Rhonda 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jackie Hoffman Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..