Login or register  
TV

Kyle T. Heffner


Mostly Credited As: Kyle T. Heffner
Birth Name: Kyle Troy Heffner
Date Of Birth: May 21, 1957 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois

Kyle T. Heffner




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Shameless (US) (2011) 
  Survival of the Fittest 03x12: (Apr/07/2013) As Doctor, [Co-Guest Stars]

iCarly (2007) 
  iSam's Mom 04x02: (Sep/11/2010) As Dr. Parper, [Co-Guest Stars]

Parenthood (2010) (2010) 
  Lost and Found 01x13: (May/25/2010) As Coach 

Rules of Engagement (2007) 
  Harassment 04x12: (May/17/2010) As H.R. guy, [Co-Guest Stars]

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #10858 43x165: (Jun/27/2008) As Reginald Lumberg (as Kyle Troy Heffner) 

Desperate Housewives (2004) 
  Move On 01x11: (Jan/09/2005) As Head Volunteer, [Co-Guest Stars]

Curb Your Enthusiasm (2000) 
  The Car Pool Lane 04x06: (Feb/08/2004) As Lawyer 

L.A. Dragnet (2003) 
  Slice of Life 02x05: (Nov/01/2003) As guest star 

Where Are They Now? (1999) (1999) 
  Music Movie Stars 02x01: (Jun/07/2000) As Himself 

L.A. Heat (1999) 
  Widow Maker 02x08: (Apr/29/1999) As Brian Winger 

Seinfeld (1989) 
  The Bizarro Jerry 08x03: (Oct/03/1996) As Bizarro George (Gene) 

NewsRadio (1995) 
  No, This is Not Based Entirely on Julie's Life 02x01: (Sep/19/1995) As Counterman 

The Golden Girls (1985) 
  Clinton Avenue Memoirs 05x16: (Feb/03/1990) As Young Salvadore Petrillo 

Scarecrow and Mrs. King (1983) 
  No Thanks for the Memory 04x04: (Oct/10/1986) As Sasha 

The Jeffersons (1975) 
  A New Girl in Town 10x17: (Mar/11/1984) As Lawrence Tiverton 

The Facts of Life (1979) 
  Let's Party! 04x16: (Feb/09/1983) As George 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kyle T. Heffner Quotes

No quotes added for this person