Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Shondrella Avery


Mostly Credited As: Shondrella Avery
Birth Name: Shondrella Dupre Avery
Date Of Birth: April 26, 1977 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Shondrella Avery




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Gillian in Georgia (2010)As: Alicia
Cuts (2005)As: Candy
Girls Behaving Badly (2002)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

Eleventh Hour (US) (2008) 
  Medea 01x18: (Apr/02/2009) As Louella, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Greg Behrendt Show (2006) 
  How to Raise Great Kids 01x22: (Oct/11/2006) As Herself 

I Love the '70s: Volume 2 (2006) 
  1979 01x10: (Jul/14/2006) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  1976 01x07: (Jul/13/2006) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  1975 01x06: (Jul/12/2006) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  1972 01x03: (Jun/11/2006) As Herself, [Interviewees]

I Love the ‘80s: 3D (2005) 
  1980 01x01: (Oct/24/2005) As Herself, [Interviewees]

One On One (2001) 
  Glug, Glug 04x19: (May/02/2005) As Candy 
  Mojo No Mo 04x11: (Dec/13/2004) As Candy 
  Follow That Car 04x03: (Oct/04/2004) As Candy 
  We'll Take Manhattan 04x01: (Sep/20/2004) As Candy 

The Jamie Foxx Show (1996) 
  On Bended Knee 05x01: (Oct/08/2000) As Female Security Guard 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Shondrella Avery Quotes

No quotes added for this person