Login or register  
TV

Stephen Dunham

Mostly Credited As: Stephen Dunham
Birth Name: Stephen Dunham Bowers
Date Of Birth: September 14, 1964 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Manchester, New Hampshire
Date Of Death: September 14, 2012
Cause Of Death: heart attack (Burbank, California)

Stephen Dunham



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Hot Properties (2005)As: Dr. Charlie Thorpe
What I Like About You (2002)As: Peter (S02)
DAG (US) (2000)As: Agent Edward Pillows
Oh Grow Up (1999)As: Hunter Franklyn
Episode Cast Credits 

Hot In Cleveland (2010) 
  Where's Elka? 02x11: (Jun/15/2011) As Abner 

The Bill Engvall Show (2007) 
  Car Trouble 03x09: (Sep/05/2009) As Danny Pearson 
  The Coffee Maker 03x07: (Aug/22/2009) As Danny Pearson 

Presidio Med (2002) 
  When Approaching a Let-Go 01x04: (Oct/09/2002) As Sean 

Quantum Leap (1989) 
  Goodbye Norma Jean - April 4, 1960 05x18: (Mar/02/1993) As Dennis Boardman / Mirror 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Stephen Dunham Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..