Login or register  
TV

G. Michael Gray

Mostly Credited As: G. Michael Gray
Birth Name: Geoffrey Michael Gray
Date Of Birth: December 31, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Trail, British Columbia
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

G. Michael Gray



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Motive (2013) 
  Against All Odds 01x04: (Mar/03/2013) As Rick Muller, [Co-Guest Stars]

Fringe (2008) 
  Making Angels 04x11: (Feb/03/2012) As Jared Colin 

Psych (2006) 
  Ferry Tale 05x07: (Aug/25/2010) As Adam George, [Co-Guest Stars]

Smallville (2001) 
  Persuasion 09x13: (Feb/19/2010) As City Editor, [Co-Guest Stars]

Stargate Atlantis (2004) 
  Outsiders 05x12: (Oct/17/2008) As Safaris, [Co-Guest Stars]

Supernatural (2005) 
  Dream a Little Dream of Me 03x10: (Feb/07/2008) As Jeremy Frost 

Painkiller Jane (2007) 
  Catch Me If You Can 01x04: (May/04/2007) As Ethan Grant, [Co-Guest Stars]

Blade: The Series (2006) 
  Pilot (1) 01x01: (Jun/28/2006) As Danny Milano 

Terminal City (2005) 
  Episode 10 01x10: (Dec/19/2005) As Trin MCQuair 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Extreme Aggressor 01x01: (Sep/22/2005) As Unsub 

Robson Arms (2005) 
  Hairpiece of Mind 01x07: (Jul/08/2005) As Jonathon 

Tru Calling (2003) 
  Brother's Keeper 01x03: (Nov/13/2003) As Gun Dealer 

Dark Angel (2000) 
  Boo 02x05: (Nov/02/2001) As Dieter 
  Blah Blah Woof Woof 01x08: (Dec/12/2000) As Traidy 

2gether (2000) 
  Lovechild 02x02: (Feb/26/2001) As Richard Racklin #3 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
G. Michael Gray Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..