Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Justin Garms


Mostly Credited As: Justin Garms
Birth Name: Justin Matthew Garms
Date Of Birth: October 17, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles County, California





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Amazing Grace (1995)As: Brian Miller
Episode Cast Credits 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  The Unforgiven 02x18: (Apr/24/2001) As Jimmy 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  With Honors 04x05: (Oct/18/1999) As Lee 

ER (1994) 
  When the Bough Breaks 04x04: (Oct/16/1997) As Unknown 

Touched by an Angel (1994) 
  Groundrush 03x07: (Oct/30/1996) As Jeremy 

JAG (1995) 
  Survivors 01x18: (Apr/17/1996) As Trevor Anderson 

MADtv (1995) 
  Kato Kaelin, Poison 01x01: (Oct/14/1995) As Timmy, [Featuring]

Picket Fences (1992) 
  Supreme Courting 02x14: (Feb/04/1994) As Mike 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Justin Garms Quotes

No quotes added for this person