Login or register  
TV

Jesse Hutch

Mostly Credited As: Jesse Hutch
Birth Name: Jesse Hutchakowski
Date Of Birth: February 12, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Alberta

Jesse Hutch



Jesse Hutch
TV Appearances

Main cast 
My Boyfriends' Dogs (2014)As: Wade
True Justice (2012)As: Johnny Garcia
A.M.P.E.D. (2007)As: Anthony Bring
About A Girl (2007)As: Jason
Episode Cast Credits 

Almost Human (2013) 
  Beholder 01x12: (Feb/24/2014) As Jake Bellman 

Arrow (2012) 
  Blind Spot 02x11: (Jan/22/2014) As Officer Daily 
  Blast Radius 02x10: (Jan/15/2014) As Officer Daily 
  Three Ghosts 02x09: (Dec/11/2013) As Officer Daily 
  The Scientist 02x08: (Dec/04/2013) As Officer Daily 

Supernatural (2005) 
  Devil May Care 09x02: (Oct/15/2013) As Alpha 

Once Upon a Time (2011) 
  Red-Handed 01x15: (Mar/11/2012) As Peter 

Kyle XY (2006) 
  Bringing Down the House 03x10: (Mar/16/2009) As Nate Harrison 
  Guess Who's Coming to Dinner 03x09: (Mar/09/2009) As Nate Harrison 
  The Tell-Tale Heart 03x08: (Mar/02/2009) As Nate Harrison 
  Chemistry 101 03x07: (Feb/23/2009) As Nate Harrison 

Fallen (2006) 
  Fallen (Jul/23/2006) As Peter Lockhart 

Smallville (2001) 
  Spirit 04x18: (Apr/20/2005) As Billy Durden 
  Redux 02x06: (Oct/29/2002) As Todd Turner 
  Shimmer 01x10: (Jan/29/2002) As Troy Turner 

The 4400 (2004) 
  The Return 01x01: (Jul/11/2004) As Brad Rossi 

American Dreams (2002) 
  Shoot the Moon 02x15: (Mar/07/2004) As Jimmy Riley 
  The 7-10 Split 02x10: (Jan/04/2004) As Jimmy Riley 
  Where the Boys Are 01x19: (Mar/30/2003) As Jimmy Riley 
  The One 01x18: (Mar/16/2003) As Jimmy Riley 

Tru Calling (2003) 
  Reunion 01x10: (Jan/22/2004) As Ronnie Clifton 

Dark Angel (2000) 
  Gill Girl 02x08: (Dec/07/2001) As Gill Guy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jesse Hutch Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news