TV

Simon Burnett


Mostly Credited As: Simon Burnett
Birth Name: Simon Bradley Burnett
Date Of Birth: June 11, 1976 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Surrey, British Columbia
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Simon Burnett




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Arrow (2012) 
  Sara 03x02: (Oct/15/2014) As Tim Kaufman, [Co-Guest Stars]

Mortal Kombat: Legacy (2011) 
  Johnny Cage 01x03: (Apr/26/2011) As Gang Member, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Johnny Cage 01x03: (Apr/26/2011) As Gang Member, [Co-Guest Stars]

Battlestar Galactica (2003) 
  Razor (Nov/24/2007) As Stunt Soldier #2, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Razor (Nov/24/2007) As Stunt Soldier #2, [Co-Guest Stars]

Dark Angel (2000) 
  Medium is the Message 02x09: (Dec/14/2001) As Purebred 1 
  Medium is the Message 02x09: (Dec/14/2001) As Purebred 1 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Simon Burnett Quotes

No quotes added for this person