Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Cameron Bright


Mostly Credited As: Cameron Bright
Sometimes Credited As: Cameron Crigger

Birth Name: Cameron Douglas Bright
Date Of Birth: January 26, 1993 (Age 22)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Victoria, British Columbia
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Cameron Bright




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Motive (2013) 
  Kiss Of Death 02x12: (May/22/2014) As Manny Flynn 
  The One Who Got Away 01x13: (May/16/2013) As Manny Flynn 
  Out of the Past 01x07: (Mar/21/2013) As Manny Flynn 
  Detour 01x06: (Mar/14/2013) As Manny Flynn 

The 4400 (2004) 
  The Wrath of Graham 04x01: (Jun/17/2007) As Graham Holt 

Stargate SG-1 (1997) 
  The Fourth Horseman (2) 09x11: (Jan/06/2006) As Orlin 
  The Fourth Horseman (1) 09x10: (Sep/16/2005) As Orlin 

Night Visions (2001) 
  Voices 01x26: (Sep/24/2002) As Tim, [Co-Guest Stars]

Dark Angel (2000) 
  She Ain't Heavy 02x19: (Apr/19/2002) As Johnny 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cameron Bright Quotes

No quotes added for this person