Login or register  
TV

Josh Crouch

Mostly Credited As: Josh Crouch
Birth Name: Joshua David Crouch
Date Of Birth: June 03, 1982 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Largo, Florida
Date Of Death: September 19, 2006
Cause Of Death: hit-and-run accident




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Dawson's Creek (1998) 
  Baby 01x06: (Feb/24/1998) As Smoker/Kenny Leaverton, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Josh Crouch Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..