TV

Nikki Griffin


Mostly Credited As: Nikki Griffin
Birth Name: Jeanne Nicole Griffin
Date Of Birth: April 16, 1978 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Vicksburg, Mississippi
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Nikki Griffin




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Secrets of a Small Town (2007)As: Christine
Episode Cast Credits 

Femme Fatales (2011) 
  Family Business 02x07: (Jul/06/2012) As Nicole Ryan 
  Family Business 02x07: (Jul/06/2012) As Nicole Ryan 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Enough 05x06: (Nov/05/2008) As Vivian Knox 
  Enough 05x06: (Nov/05/2008) As Vivian Knox 

How I Met Your Mother (2005) 
  We're Not From Here 03x02: (Oct/01/2007) As Lindsay 
  We're Not From Here 03x02: (Oct/01/2007) As Lindsay 

Secrets of a Small Town (2007) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Unknown/Unaired) As Christine 

The O.C. (2003) 
  The Undertow 03x18: (Mar/23/2006) As Jess Sathers 
  The Undertow 03x18: (Mar/23/2006) As Jess Sathers 
  The Dearly Beloved 02x24: (May/19/2005) As Jess 
  The Showdown 02x22: (May/05/2005) As Jess 

Eyes (2005) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Mar/30/2005) As Alison Guralnick 

Dr. Vegas (2004) 
  All In 01x04: (Oct/22/2004) As Girl Gone Wild 

Dawson's Creek (1998) 
  Escape from Witch Island 03x07: (Nov/17/1999) As Extra, [Uncredited]

Jack & Bobby (2004) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Cheerleader #1 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nikki Griffin Quotes

No quotes added for this person