Login or register  
TV

Carly Schroeder

Mostly Credited As: Carly Schroeder
Birth Name: Carly Brook Schroeder
Date Of Birth: October 18, 1990 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Valparaiso, Indiana
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Carly Schroeder



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Port Charles (1997)As: Serena Baldwin (1997-2003)
Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Crush 10x20: (May/05/2009) As Kim Garnet 

Ghost Whisperer (2005) 
  The Gravesitter 03x14: (Apr/11/2008) As Lisa Benzing 
  Home But Not Alone 03x13: (Apr/04/2008) As Lisa Benzing 

Cold Case (2003) 
  The Sleepover 02x06: (Nov/07/2004) As Brandi Beaudry (1990) 

Lizzie McGuire (2001) 
  One of the Guys 02x33: (Nov/21/2003) As Melina Bianco 
  My Dinner with Mr. Dig 02x32: (Aug/15/2003) As Melina Bianco 
  The Gordo Shuffle 02x31: (Jun/13/2003) As Melina Bianco 
  My Fair Larry 02x30: (May/16/2003) As Melina Bianco 

Dawson's Creek (1998) 
  The Unusual Suspects 04x08: (Nov/22/2000) As Molly Say 
  A Family Way 04x05: (Nov/01/2000) As Molly Say 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Carly Schroeder Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..