Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ned Brower


Mostly Credited As: Ned Brower
Birth Name: Edward Andrew Brower
Date Of Birth: December 15, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chapel Hill, North Carolina
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Ned Brower




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Dawson's Creek (1998) 
  Something Wilder 05x13: (Jan/30/2002) As Elliott Sawyer 
  Sleeping Arrangements 05x12: (Jan/23/2002) As Elliott Sawyer 
  The Bostonians 05x01: (Oct/10/2001) As Elliott Sawyer 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ned Brower Quotes

No quotes added for this person