Login or register  
TV

Andrea C. Pearson

Mostly Credited As: Andrea C. Pearson
Sometimes Credited As: Andréa Pearson
Andrea Persun

Birth Name: Andréa Carina Pearson
Date Of Birth: September 29, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Washington, District of Columbia
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Andrea C. Pearson



TV Appearances

Main cast 
General Hospital (US) (1963)As: Gia Campbell #2 (2002-2003)
Episode Cast Credits 

NCIS: Los Angeles (2009) 
  Black Widow 02x02: (Sep/21/2010) As Flirty Lady/Employee 

Swingtown (2008) 
  Love Will Find a Way 01x02: (Jun/12/2008) As Anane, [Co-Guest Stars]

The O.C. (2003) 
  The Pot Stirrer 03x13: (Jan/26/2006) As Lily 

Cuts (2005) 
  Why Can't We Be Friends 01x02: (Feb/21/2005) As Customer #1 

Dawson's Creek (1998) 
  Hotel New Hampshire 05x08: (Nov/28/2001) As Nora 
  High Anxiety 05x06: (Nov/14/2001) As Nora (as Andrea Pearson) 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  Are (2) 05x22: (May/21/2001) As Priscilla Carter/Hamilton 
  Chances (1) 05x21: (May/14/2001) As Priscilla Carter 
  V- Day 05x14: (Feb/12/2001) As Priscilla Carter 
  Kiss 05x13: (Feb/05/2001) As Priscilla Carter 

City Guys (1997) 
  Pier Pressure 04x25: (Dec/16/2000) As Jackie 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Andrea C. Pearson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..