Login or register  
TV

Jayson Creek


Mostly Credited As: Jayson Creek
Birth Name: Jay Krich
Date Of Birth: June 16, 1956 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Elgin, Illinois
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Angel (1999) 
  Parting Gifts 01x10: (Dec/14/1999) As Producer #1, [Co-Guest Stars]

7th Heaven (1996) 
  Who Nose 04x10: (Nov/29/1999) As Mr. Jacobs 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  The Wedding (2) 08x32: (May/20/1998) As Jeweler 
  The Wedding (1) 08x31: (May/20/1998) As Jeweler 

The Practice (1997) 
  Checkmate 02x23: (Mar/16/1998) As Foreperson 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jayson Creek Quotes

No quotes added for this person