Login or register  
TV

Katie Kneeland

Mostly Credited As: Katie Kneeland
Birth Name: Katie Ann Kneeland
Date Of Birth: March 27, 1981 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Katie Kneeland




Katie Kneeland Katie Kneeland Katie Kneeland
TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Starlet (2005)As: Herself (Contestant)
Episode Cast Credits 

Coma (2012) 
  Episode 1 01x01: (Sep/03/2012) As Jen, [Co-Guest Stars]

Army Wives (2007) 
  M.I.A. 03x10: (Aug/09/2009) As Marilyn Polarski 
  Coming Home 03x09: (Aug/02/2009) As Marilyn Polarski 
  Incoming 03x04: (Jun/28/2009) As Marilyn Polarski 
  Moving Out 03x03: (Jun/21/2009) As Marilyn Polarski 

Dawson's Creek (1998) 
  Hotel New Hampshire 05x08: (Nov/28/2001) As Tina, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Katie Kneeland Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..