Login or register  
TV

Marion Raven


Mostly Credited As: Marion Raven
Sometimes Credited As: Marion Ravn
M2M

Birth Name: Marion Elise Ravn
Date Of Birth: May 25, 1984 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: Norway
Birth Place: Lørenskog
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)





TV Appearances

The X Factor (NO) (2009)As: Herself (Judge - S02 - present / Singer, Songwriter & Former Child Actress)
Idol (Norway) (2003)As: Herself (Judge - Season 6 / Guest Host - Season 4)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marion Raven Quotes

No quotes added for this person