Login or register  
TV

Drew Seeley


Mostly Credited As: Drew Seeley
Sometimes Credited As: Andrew Seeley

Birth Name: Andrew Michael Edgar Seeley
Date Of Birth: April 30, 1982 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Ottawa, Ontario
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Drew Seeley




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Lovestruck: The Musical (2013)As: Young Ryan (as Drew Seeley)
Glory Daze (2010)As: Jason Wilson (as Drew Seeley)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Morning Show with Mike and Juliet (2007) 
  an acne treatment 03x06: (Sep/08/2008) As Himself 

One Tree Hill (2003) 
  You Gotta Go There to Come Back 01x10: (Jan/20/2004) As Johnny "Vegas" Norris, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Crash Into You 01x04: (Oct/14/2003) As Johnny "Vegas" Norris, [Co-Guest Stars]

Dawson's Creek (1998) 
  The Importance of Not Being Too Earnest 06x03: (Oct/09/2002) As Male, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Drew Seeley Quotes

No quotes added for this person